NAS - Accessories

Grid List
QNAP - QN-BRKT-QXG-10G2T Full Height/Low-Profile/Flat Bracket for Dual-Port RJ45 NIC BRKT-QXG-10G2T
RRP $27.50
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-BRKT-RISER-2P-2U Riser Card Module for TS-873AU, TS-873AU-RP, 2U chassis, 1 x PCI Express 3.0 x8, 2 (Total) / 2 (Free) x PCI Express 3.0 x4 BRKT-RISER-2P-2U
RRP $91.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PSU-300W-DT01 300W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR TS-1273U-RP PWR-PSU-300W-DT01
RRP $347.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PSU-320W-FS01 320W FSP Power Supply Unit for TS-977XU-RP, TVS-972XU-RP, TS-983XU-RP PWR-PSU-320W-FS01
RRP $310.20
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PSU-450W-DT01 300W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR TS-EC880U TS-EC1280U(TVS-EC1280U-SAS-RP) PWR-PSU-450W-DT01
RRP $729.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PSU-770W-DT01 700W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR ES-EC SERIES PWR-PSU-770W-DT01
RRP $820.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PWR-PSU-350W-FS01 350W Power Supply Unit for TS-1253BU, Single, 0.9 kg PWR-PSU-350W-FS01
RRP $310.20
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PWR-PSU-800W-DT01 800W Delta Power Supply for TS-2477XU-RP, TVS-2472XU-RP, TS-2483XU-RP PWR-PSU-800W-DT01
RRP $839.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-TRX-16GFCSFP-SR 16GB Short Wavelength Sfp Fibre Channel Transceiver for QXP-16G2FC, upto 125m TRX-16GFCSFP-SR
RRP $309.10
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-TRX-25GSFP28-SR SFP28 25 GBE Optical Transceiver, LC-LC 850 NM SR Up to 100 M TRX-25GSFP28-SR
RRP $272.80
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-TRX-32GFCSFP-SR 32GB Short Wavelength Sfp Fibre Channel Transceiver for QXP-32G2FC, upto 100m TRX-32GFCSFP-SR
RRP $546.70
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNBBU-A02-2900MAH Battery Backup Li-Ion 2 Unit for ES NAS ES Series, 2900mAh BBU-A02-2900MAH
RRP $237.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNBRKT-QM2-10G1T PROFILE BRACKETS FOR QM2-2X10G1T(A) BRKT-QM2-10G1T
RRP $18.70
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC15M-SFP28 SFP28 25 GBE Twin Axial Direct Attach Cable, 1.5 M CAB-DAC15M-SFP28
RRP $165.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC15M-SFPP SFP+ 10GBE TWINAXIAL DIRECT ATTACH CABLE, 1.5M, S/N AND FW UPDATE CAB-DAC15M-SFPP
RRP $91.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC30M-SFP28 SFP28 25 GBE Twin Axial Direct Attach Cable, 3 M CAB-DAC30M-SFP28
RRP $165.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC30M-SFPP SFP+ 10GBE TWINAXIAL DIRECT ATTACH CABLE, 3.0M, S/N AND FW UPDATE CAB-DAC30M-SFPP
RRP $127.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC50M-SFPP SFP+ 10GBE TWINAXIAL DIRECT ATTACH CABLE, 5.0M, S/N AND FW UPDATE CAB-DAC50M-SFPP
RRP $182.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-NIC40G30M-QSFP QSFP DAC CABLE CAB-NIC40G30M-QSFP
RRP $201.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-SAS05M 0.5MT MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8088 CAB-SAS05M-8088
RRP $126.50
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-SAS10M 1MT MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8088 CAB-SAS10M-8088
RRP $180.40
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-SAS20M 2MT MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8088 CAB-SAS20M-8088
RRP $199.10
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-SAS30M 3MT MINI SAS CABLE SFF-8088 CAB-SAS30M-8088
RRP $217.80
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-TBT10M QNAP CAB-TBT10M 1.0M THUNDERBOLT CABLE CAB-TBT10M
RRP $107.80
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
Grid List
Products to compare:
Comparing Products