NAS - Home

Grid List
QNAP - QN-BRKT-QXG-10G2T Full Height/Low-Profile/Flat Bracket for Dual-Port RJ45 NIC BRKT-QXG-10G2T
RRP $27.50
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-BRKT-RISER-2P-2U Riser Card Module for TS-873AU, TS-873AU-RP, 2U chassis, 1 x PCI Express 3.0 x8, 2 (Total) / 2 (Free) x PCI Express 3.0 x4 BRKT-RISER-2P-2U
RRP $91.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-PWR-PSU-700W-FS01 700W Active Power Supply Unit, FSP for ES2486dc PWR-PSU-700W-FS01
RRP $784.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QN-TRX-25GSFP28-SR SFP28 25 GBE Optical Transceiver, LC-LC 850 NM SR Up to 100 M TRX-25GSFP28-SR
RRP $272.80
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC15M-SFP28 SFP28 25 GBE Twin Axial Direct Attach Cable, 1.5 M CAB-DAC15M-SFP28
RRP $165.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNCAB-DAC30M-SFP28 SFP28 25 GBE Twin Axial Direct Attach Cable, 3 M CAB-DAC30M-SFP28
RRP $165.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNFAN-4CM-R01 12V Computer Cooling Fan, 9000 RPM, 1.08W, 40 x 40 x 20 mm FAN-4CM-R01
RRP $18.70
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNFAN-4CM-R02 12V Computer Cooling Fan, 10,300 RPM, 2.4W, 40 x 40 x 28 mm FAN-4CM-R02
RRP $19.80
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNHS-453DX-8G 4-Drive Fanless Multimedia NAS, Intel® Celeron® J4115 Quad-core 1.8 GHz Processor, 8GB RAM, 2x HDD Supported HS-453DX-8G
RRP $1,657.70
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNPWR-PSU-300W-DT02 300W Delta Power Supply Unit PWR-PSU-300W-DT02
RRP $347.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQBOAT-SUNNY QBOAT SUNNY COMPACT IOT MINI SERVER ARM AL-314 1.7GHZ QUAD CORE, 2GB RAM QBOATSUNNY
RRP $360.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQHORA-301W QHora-301W DUAL10G WIFI 6 AX3600 FANLESS SD-WAN ROUTER QHORA-301W
RRP $613.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQM2-2P2G2T QM2 Series Dual M.2 2280 PCIe NVMe SSD & Dual-Port 2.5GbE Expansion Card, PCIe Gen3 x4, 2.5G/1G/100M/10M QM2-2P2G2T
RRP $328.90
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQWU-100 QUWAKEUP SMART REMOTE WAKE-UP ASSISTANT QWU-100
RRP $406.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQXG-100G2SF-E810 100 GBE Low Profile Dual Port Network Expansion Card, PCIe 4.0 x16, 100 Gbps QXG-100G2SF-E810
RRP $1,642.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQXG-25G2SF-CX6 25 GBE Low-Profile Dual Port Network Expansion Card, PCIe Gen4 x8, 25 Gbps/10 Gbps QXG-25G2SF-CX6
RRP $509.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQXP-1620S-B3616W 4-Port MiniSAS HD Host Bus Adapter, Broadcom Mercator SAS3616W, Four (x4) SFF-8644, PCIe 3.0 x 16 for TL SAS JBOD series QXP-1620S-B3616W
RRP $1,185.80
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNQXP-820S-B3408 2-Port Minisas HD Host Bus Adapter, Broadcom Tomcat Tri-mode, Two (x4) SFF-8644, PCIe Gen 3 x8 for TL SAS JBOD SERIES QXP-820S-B3408
RRP $729.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNRAM-32GDR4ECK0-UD 32GB DDR4 ECC RAM, 3200 MHZ, UDIMM, K0 VERSION FOR TVS-H1288X, TVS-H1688X, TS-H30 QNRAM-32GDR4ECK0-UD
RRP $820.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNRAM-8GDR3LAO-SO 8GB DDR3L RAM Module, 1600 MHz, 204 Pins, SO-DIMM, A0 version RAM-8GDR3LAO-SO-1600
RRP $328.90
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNRAM-8GDR4T0-SO 8GB DDR4-2666, SO-DIMM, 260 PIN, T0 VERSION FOR TS-H973AX, TVS-872XT, TS-X73 RAM-8GDR4T0-SO-2666
RRP $347.60
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNTS-130 1-Bay Home NAS, Realtek RTD1295 Quad-core 1.4GHz Processor, 1GB DDR4 RAM, 1x SATA HDD TS-130
RRP $289.30
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNTS-131K TS131K TURBO NAS TOWER, QUAD CORE 1.7GHZ ALPINE PROCESSOR 1 X HDD, 1GB RAM TS-131K
RRP $442.20
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
QNAP - QNTS-230 TS230 TURBO NAS - ARM 1.4GHZ QUAD CORE 2 X HDD MAX 2 GB DDR4 RAM TS-230-AU
RRP $345.00
To purchase this item, please login to your Alloys account.
Grid List
Products to compare:
Comparing Products